1-Hour Pickup Available
Manuals Available: 3
Model #: IY0306A
Specs Decoded From The Model Number
Product Category
Ice machine head
Product Type
Cube ice machine
Series / Generation
Indigo
Ice Shape
Half-dice cube
Ice Production Capacity
300 lb/24 hr
Condenser Type
Self-contained air-cooled
Important Update: Click here for the latest information on tariffs and their impact on our industry.

Real data and artificial intelligence thinking together to find your part.


Manitowoc Ice Accessories
Use Genuine OEM Manitowoc Ice parts & accessories to maximize preformance,safety, and reliability
Obsolete, replaced by MAN000016053
Obsolete, replaced by MAN000007737
Obsolete, replaced by MAN000015573
Obsolete, replaced by MAN000010828
Obsolete, replaced by MAN000015573
Obsolete, replaced by MAN000013579
Obsolete, replaced by MAN000013508
Obsolete, replaced by MAN3005699
Obsolete, replaced by MAN5650609
Obsolete, replaced by MAN5650709
Obsolete, replaced by MAN000010922
Obsolete, replaced by MAN000005423
Obsolete, replaced by MANK00464
Obsolete, no longer available
Obsolete, no longer available
Obsolete, no longer available
Obsolete, replaced by MAN000011055
Obsolete, no longer available
Obsolete, no longer available