1-Hour Pickup Available
Manuals Available: 5
Installation & Operation Manual
View ManualParts Manual
View ManualService & Parts Manual
View ManualWiring Diagrams
View ManualInteractive Diagram
View Frymaster MJ45 Interactive DiagramModel #: MJ45
Specs Decoded From The Model Number
Filter System
No filter
Power Source
Gas
Vat Size
45 lb
Important Update: Click here for the latest information on tariffs and their impact on our industry.

Real data and artificial intelligence thinking together to find your part.


Frymaster Accessories
Use Genuine OEM Frymaster parts & accessories to maximize performance, safety, and reliability
Obsolete, replaced by FM8073699
Obsolete, replaced by FM8074134
Obsolete, replaced by FM8074137
Obsolete, replaced by FM8074199
Obsolete, replaced by FM8074375
Obsolete, replaced by FM8074397
Obsolete, replaced by FM8076084
Obsolete, replaced by FM130000507
Obsolete, replaced by FM130000860
Obsolete, replaced by FM130000861
Obsolete, replaced by FM130192699
Obsolete, replaced by FM8090047
Obsolete, replaced by FM8090056
Obsolete, replaced by FM8090082
Obsolete, replaced by FM8090127
Obsolete, replaced by FM8090170
Obsolete, replaced by FM8090171
Obsolete, replaced by FM8090985
Obsolete, replaced by FM8090173
Obsolete, replaced by FM8090191
Obsolete, replaced by FM8090193
Obsolete, replaced by FM8090194
Obsolete, replaced by FM8090196
Obsolete, replaced by FM8090247