
Converotherm Combination Oven Steamer
The Cleveland OGS-20.20 Converotherm Combination Oven Steamer is an essential and reliable commercial oven that makes cooking simple and easy. These machines are the heart of commercial kitchens, cooking a variety of dishes with precision and ease. When the time comes, these workhorses require some parts to ensure that they last longer. Whether you're in search of new knobs, dials or o-rings, Parts Town boasts a large variety of real OEM Cleveland OGS-20.20 parts to ensure that your commercial kitchen equipment performs optimally. If you are looking to get ahead of your cleaning or need some troubleshooting tips, check out our comprehensive collection of Cleveland OGS-20.20 manuals and diagrams to help you with your specific appliances.

Real data and artificial intelligence thinking together to find your part.
Search by Serial Number
Enter your serial number just as it appears on the equipment capital letters, hyphens and all to see an exact list of parts and accessories, specific to your model.
How to Find and Read a Cleveland Serial Number?
1-Hour Pickup Available
Important Update: Click here for the latest information on tariffs and their impact on our industry.

Cleveland OGS-20.20 Parts & Manuals
Converotherm Combination Oven Steamer
The Cleveland OGS-20.20 Converotherm Combination Oven Steamer is an essential and reliable commercial oven that makes cooking simple and easy. These machines are the heart of commercial kitchens, cooking a variety of dishes with precision and ease. When the time comes, these workhorses require some parts to ensure that they last longer. Whether you're in search of new knobs, dials or o-rings, Parts Town boasts a large variety of real OEM Cleveland OGS-20.20 parts to ensure that your commercial kitchen equipment performs optimally. If you are looking to get ahead of your cleaning or need some troubleshooting tips, check out our comprehensive collection of Cleveland OGS-20.20 manuals and diagrams to help you with your specific appliances.

Real data and artificial intelligence thinking together to find your part.
Search by Serial Number
Enter your serial number just as it appears on the equipment capital letters, hyphens and all to see an exact list of parts and accessories, specific to your model.
How to Find and Read a Cleveland Serial Number?
No matching models were found. Please try changing your search keyword or adjusting your search selections.


Cleveland Accessories
Use Genuine OEM Cleveland parts & accessories to maximize performance, safety, and reliability
Obsolete, replaced by COVFK1132284
Obsolete, replaced by COV2130968
Obsolete, replaced by COV5056375
Obsolete, replaced by COV5030676
Obsolete, replaced by COVFKC5019101-519
Obsolete, replaced by COVFKC5019101-519
Obsolete, replaced by COVFKC5019101-519
Obsolete, replaced by COVFKC5019101-519
Obsolete, replaced by COVFKC6006140
Obsolete, replaced by COV2619959
Obsolete, replaced by COVS112472
Obsolete, replaced by COV2114297
Obsolete, replaced by COV2216796
Obsolete, replaced by COV2520418
Obsolete, replaced by COV2518485
Obsolete, replaced by COV2618780
Obsolete, replaced by COV2616516
Obsolete, replaced by COVSC2616517
Obsolete, replaced by COV2616521
Obsolete, no longer available
Obsolete, replaced by COV111588
Obsolete, no longer available
Obsolete, no longer available
Obsolete, replaced by COV6016023