

Real data and artificial intelligence thinking together to find your part.
Search by Serial Number
Enter your serial number just as it appears on the equipment capital letters, hyphens and all to see an exact list of parts and accessories, specific to your model.
How to Find and Read a Antunes Serial Number?
1-Hour Pickup Available
Important Update: Click here for the latest information on tariffs and their impact on our industry.
If your Antunes equipment is acting up, there are a few simple—yet crucial—troubleshooting steps to take. First, check that there's power to your unit. If the unit is connected to power and turned on, check for other culprits like a clogged filter, worn gaskets, dirty condenser coils, blown lightbulbs and improper temperature settings. Once you've identified the issue, you can refer to an OEM-specific troubleshooting guide followed by a call to your local service technician.
If your commercial toaster won't heat properly, common replacement parts to check include heating elements, thermostats, temperature probes, high-limit controls, switches, burners, ignitors, gas valves, relays or control boards. Confirm the model and serial number before purchasing so the part fits the unit.
You can buy real OEM Antunes replacement parts at Parts Town. Parts Town has the real OEM Antunes replacement parts you need for your unit, in-stock and ready to go. Since we have the largest inventory of in-stock options, including thermostats, hi-limits and more, you can shop confidently knowing we can provide the right part when you need it. Excessive downtime is in the past because you can get exactly what you need as soon as you need it.

Antunes Parts & Manuals

Real data and artificial intelligence thinking together to find your part.
Search by Serial Number
Enter your serial number just as it appears on the equipment capital letters, hyphens and all to see an exact list of parts and accessories, specific to your model.
How to Find and Read a Antunes Serial Number?

Obsolete, replaced by AJA12500-0110
Obsolete, replaced by AJA12500-0111
Obsolete, replaced by AJA12500-0112
Obsolete, replaced by AJA12500-0114
Obsolete, replaced by AJA12500-0115
Obsolete, replaced by AJA1250116
Obsolete, replaced by AJA1250153
Obsolete, replaced by AJA1250158
Obsolete, replaced by AJA1250203
Obsolete, replaced by AJA1250204
Obsolete, replaced by AJA1250219
Obsolete, replaced by AJA1250224
Obsolete, replaced by AJA1250237
Obsolete, replaced by AJA1250246
Obsolete, replaced by AJA1250247
Obsolete, replaced by AJA1250255
Obsolete, replaced by AJA1250257
Obsolete, replaced by AJA1250259
Obsolete, replaced by AJA1250260
Obsolete, replaced by AJA1250262
Obsolete, replaced by AJA1250263
Obsolete, replaced by AJA1250265
Obsolete, replaced by AJA1250271
Obsolete, replaced by AJA1250281